$449,500.00 ($156.08 / sqft )
6546 Bendelow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6546 Bendelow Drive, what a dealcheck the comps. Beautifully updated single family pool home located in the desirable Huntington Hills Golf Club community in North Lakeland. This three bedr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2880 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Chuck Hoffman
- DMCA Notice