$1,495,000.00 ($304.36 / sqft )
6850 Hunt Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a truly rare lakefront estate offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and breathtaking natural beauty. Set on over 12 pristine acres along the shores of a private 250 acre lake brimm
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4912 sqft
- Approx. 12.07 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact David Small
- DMCA Notice