$185,000.00 ($127.06 / sqft )
6643 Westchester Drive Ne Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida lake view living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a friendly 55+ no pet community on the shores of sparkling Lake Henry in sunny Winter Haven. Offe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Laura Villardi
- DMCA Notice