$375,000.00 ($142.37 / sqft )
3715 Sebring Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sebring offering comfort, style, and space in a desirable location! This inviting residence features a large open kitchen with granite
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2634 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact David Small
- DMCA Notice