$417,000.00 ($165.15 / sqft )
4550 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home new construction(2025) located at 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2525 sqft
- Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- Contact Glenn Offutt
- DMCA Notice