$210,000.00 ($137.26 / sqft )
3515 Amity Avenue 3515 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained, light, bright, and truly move in ready! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers 1,226 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime South Lakeland location. Luxury vinyl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1530 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Russ Rhoads
- DMCA Notice