$975,000.00 ($582.09 / sqft )
257 Minorca Beach Way 1005 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to The Inlet at Minorca, where breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, river, beach, dunes, and coastline of New Smyrna Beach surround you from the 10th floor. This beautifully updated cond
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1675 sqft
- Approx. 2.99 acres
- Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Alisa Pelot Morgan
- DMCA Notice