$400,000.00 ($186.39 / sqft )
1025 Main Street More Like This Login To Like
Excellent income producing duplex in the heart of Downtown Bartow, Both units are currently occupied, providing immediate cash flow for investors. The first floor unit features 3 bedrooms and 1 full b
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Hunter Sims
- DMCA Notice