$279,000.00 ($150.73 / sqft )
573 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER! Tucked away at the end of the street, this 2023 Annapolis model built home offers a slice of peace and privacy. With calming pond view
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1851 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sarah Garner
- DMCA Notice