$342,500.00 ($143.73 / sqft )
10033 Crested Fringe Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Lennar built single family home offering 1,941 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Summit at Fern Hill community. This home features a spacious k
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2383 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- Contact Pat Pearson
- DMCA Notice