$429,000.00 ($167.51 / sqft )
1221 King Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning Craftsman style bungalow nestled in the highly sought after Dixieland neighborhood where timeless character and contemporary living come together beautifully. BUILT IN 2022,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2561 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Julia Given
- DMCA Notice