$315,000.00 ($226.62 / sqft )
1140 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Wauchula! Situated on 1.25 cleared acres, this beautifully renovated home blends modern farmhouse style with peaceful country living. From the momen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1390 sqft
- Approx. 1.26 acres
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Janet Lopez Acosta
- DMCA Notice