$239,000.00 ($142.26 / sqft )
3681 Pioneer Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully situated 5 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious quarter acre lot in North Lakeland. Built by Nobility Homes in 2021, this Kingswood Wayne 5 model offers a thoughtfully design
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Ashley Mossow
- DMCA Notice