$1,650.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
5377 Quarry Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3br/2. 5ba townhome in gated community. Well maintained townhome featuring neutral tones, an open floor plan, and a spacious kitchen with breakfast bar. The main level offers a living/dining
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1321 sqft
- Provided by HIGDON HOMES REALTY LLC
- Contact Fatma Higdon
- DMCA Notice