$159,900.00 ($146.43 / sqft )
357 Melbourn Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This is a very nice, well kept home. updated and ready for a buyer who wants to live in a golf community with deeded lots and many amenities and a lot of activities. Roof, A/C, plumbing has all been
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by SWEETWATER RESALES
- Contact Lucille Spaulding
- DMCA Notice