$2,150.00 ($1.19 / sqft )
934 Vistabula Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER and it's AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Charming bungalow in the East Lake Morton Historic District. This darling WWII era home has undergone an amazing level of updating while still m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1812 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
- Contact Jeri Thom
- DMCA Notice