$2,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
3883 Academia Ave Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained townhome located in a growing and convenient area of Lakeland! This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living ideal for anyone lookin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Shelby Samuel
- DMCA Notice