$1,295,000.00 ($254.52 / sqft )
6538 Eagle View Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5088 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Christine Hubbert
- DMCA Notice