$260,000.00 ($109.34 / sqft )
222 Stanley Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER"! Opportunity knocks with this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 1703 sq. ft. with 2378 sq.ft. under roof home offers an established, quiet, fa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2378 sqft
- Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- Contact Deanna Iaboni
- DMCA Notice