$1,450.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous 3/2 Lake Marion Golf Course condo. A gated community with resort style amenities and the rent includes free basic cable and internet. Beautiful condo and move in ready. A living room perfect
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
- Contact Helen Weaver
- DMCA Notice