$525,000.00 ($160.55 / sqft )
303 Karppe Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on 1.49 fully fenced acres in a peaceful rural setting, this established ranch style property offers a grounded, functional lifestyle with the flexibility to live, work, and create in your own spa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3270 sqft
- Approx. 1.49 acres
- Provided by PALM & PINE REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Melissa Connell
- DMCA Notice