$599,000.00 ($153.75 / sqft )
4216 Forest Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Hallam area of Lakeland, this beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of space, character, and versatility on an oversized 0.59 acre corner lot. The ma
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3896 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Christine Hubbert
- DMCA Notice