$550,000.00 ($128.66 / sqft )
4040 County Road 540a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Some images have been virtually altered.** Here is a unique opportunity and potential for a variety of uses. Situated on a prominent half acre corner lot just off a main road, the property provides
- Approx. 4275 sqft
- Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- Contact Shawn McDonough
- DMCA Notice