$1,225,000.00 ($281.80 / sqft )
6827 Lakeland Highlands Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Introducing a masterfully crafted, brand new custom residence by LK&T Construction, completed in 2026 and set on a pristine one acre homesite with no HOAa rare combination of luxury, privacy, and free
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4347 sqft
- Approx. 1.11 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact John Hubbert, Jr
- DMCA Notice