$2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
11385 Crescent Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home! This turnkey, fully furnished townhome rental in Angeline Community is available for move in starting August 1st. Located at 11385 Crescent Deer Dr, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2142 sqft
- Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- Contact Deanna Iaboni
- DMCA Notice