$532,500.00 ($136.96 / sqft )
3904 Hidden Spring Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family pool home offering 2,866 square feet of living space in the desirable Bloomingdale Ridge community with low HOA fees. Situated on a spac
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3888 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- Contact Pat Pearson
- DMCA Notice