$1,295.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
1426 Fern Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Refreshed 2/1 duplex boasts ceramic tile thru out, eat in kitchen with laundry closet. Lawn care is included as well as water with rent.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 835 sqft
- Provided by SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
- Contact Tracey Crews
- DMCA Notice