$385,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )
839 Lime Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern liv
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1430 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Brandon Moore-Johnson
- DMCA Notice