Active
Property Photos
275 Indigo Drive 204
  1. Image 1 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
  2. Image 2 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
  3. Image 3 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
  4. Image 4 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
  5. Image 5 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
  6. Image 6 For 275 Indigo Drive 204
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $199,900

Address: 275 Indigo Drive 204, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: NS1088217 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 275 Indigo Drive 204
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $199,900
  • Price sqft: $128
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1560
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Acreage: 4.11 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Storage
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1352.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, OffStreet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: MunicipalUtilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: CommonAreas, MaintenanceGrounds, PestControl, Sewer, Taxes, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: LivingDiningRoom, OpenFloorplan
  • Legal Description: UNIT 204 INDIGO POINT CONDO PHASE I MB 38 PG 155 PER OR 3878 PG 0728 PER OR 6664 PG 2180 PER OR 7778 PG 4969 PER OR 8232 PG 1321 PER OR 8606 PG 0519
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32114 - Daytona Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 5222-07-00-2040
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Zoning Code: CONDO
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 715 Beach Street 306d, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$199,000.00 ($179.44 / sqft )

715 Beach Street 306d More Like This

Beautiful river front unit overlooking the chart house marina, watch the big yachts. 2bedroom 2 bath. Newly remodeled interior ,ac and water heater are newer with master bedroom windows being replace

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 1110589
  2. Provided by Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Wall Street 205, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$210,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

208 Wall Street 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Wall Street Condos! Experience luxury loft living in the heart of Daytona Beach! This one of a kind loft features soaring 10' ceilings, exposed ductwork and brick, and elegant plantati

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1210725
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 715 Beach Street 114d, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$220,000.00

715 Beach Street 114d More Like This

Riverfront Condo Stunning Views & Modern Comforts! Discover your dream home in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, offering breathtaking riverfront views. Step out onto your screened

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1213758
  2. Provided by Southern States Realty Services
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 404 Beach Street 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$224,900.00

404 Beach Street 801 More Like This

This remodled corner unit overlooking the intercostal water way below real value. This is a special condominium that the balcony runs the lenth of the condo. With a pictures view of sale boats and yau

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1215323
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 813, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$187,000.00

1401 Palmetto Avenue 813 More Like This

NEW LVP flooring and baseboards in Bedrooms as well as Washer & Dryer!! Welcome to The Preserve at River's Edge! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo has new LVP flooring, a/c, and stove. Each of the bed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1216421
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 404 Beach Street 370 (1002), Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$189,000.00 ($214.53 / sqft )

404 Beach Street 370 (1002) More Like This

Prepare to be impressed the moment you step into this beautifully updated 10th floor condo showcasing a true million dollar panoramic view of the marinas, Intracoastal Waterway, & Atlantic Ocean. Enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 881 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224057
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$185,900.00 ($184.06 / sqft )

1401 Palmetto Avenue 615 More Like This

This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers everything you need for comfortable, hassle free living.Features include: Fully furnished interior,Inside laundry with washer & dryer Scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225577
  2. Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 152 Grand Oaks Circle 152, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$189,900.00 ($155.91 / sqft )

152 Grand Oaks Circle 152 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the desirable Live Oaks Golf Community of Grand Oaks! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers peaceful living with serene pond and golf course views surrounded

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1218 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316687
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Melissa White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 715 Beach Street 306d, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$199,000.00 ($179.44 / sqft )

715 Beach Street 306d Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful river front unit overlooking the chart house marina, watch the big yachts. 2bedroom 2 bath. Newly remodeled interior ac and water heater are newer with master bedroom windows being replaced

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6119751
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Dolphin Hamilton, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 404 Beach Street 1002 (370), DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$189,000.00 ($217.74 / sqft )

404 Beach Street 1002 (370) Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947902
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Marta Pascale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin