Active
Property Photos
211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  1. Image 1 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  2. Image 2 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  3. Image 3 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  4. Image 4 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  5. Image 5 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  6. Image 6 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  7. Image 7 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  8. Image 8 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  9. Image 9 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  10. Image 10 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  11. Image 11 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  12. Image 12 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  13. Image 13 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  14. Image 14 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  15. Image 15 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  16. Image 16 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  17. Image 17 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  18. Image 18 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  19. Image 19 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  20. Image 20 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  21. Image 21 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  22. Image 22 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  23. Image 23 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  24. Image 24 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  25. Image 25 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  26. Image 26 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  27. Image 27 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  28. Image 28 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  29. Image 29 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  30. Image 30 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  31. Image 31 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  32. Image 32 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  33. Image 33 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  34. Image 34 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  35. Image 35 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  36. Image 36 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  37. Image 37 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  38. Image 38 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  39. Image 39 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  40. Image 40 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  41. Image 41 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  42. Image 42 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  43. Image 43 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  44. Image 44 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  45. Image 45 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  46. Image 46 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  47. Image 47 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  48. Image 48 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  49. Image 49 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  50. Image 50 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  51. Image 51 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  52. Image 52 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  53. Image 53 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  54. Image 54 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  55. Image 55 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  56. Image 56 of 56 For 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $279,000

Address: 211 Crete Ct - End Unit, St Augustine, FL 32084

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261968 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 211 Crete Ct - End Unit
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $279,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Tub/Shower Combo
Building and Construction
  • Area: 05N
  • Construction: Frame, Stucco
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
  • Other Sqft: 286
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • Elementary School: Crookshank
  • High School: St. Augustine
  • Middle School: Murray
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 1 Car Garage, Attached, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water: County
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central, Electric
  • Heat: Central, Electric
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 233
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Home Owners Association Fees: Community Maintained, Maintenance Exterior, Management, Master Policy
  • Tax Year: 2025
Rental Information
  • Minimum Lease Term: 1 Month
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Clubhouse, Community Pool Unheated, Street Lights
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: 59/116-120 SOUTH TUSCANY VILLAGE LOT 24 OR3800/628
  • Location: Suburban
  • Parcel Id: 086532-0240
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Chandelier, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Garage Door, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: 2 Story, Townhouse
  • Zoning: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 185 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$257,440.00 ($196.67 / sqft )

185 Ayamonte Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. The Jackson townhome is a smartly designed floor plan that proves great living can come in an efficient footprint, offering approximately 1,109 square feet of well organized space

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316314
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 197 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$257,440.00 ($196.67 / sqft )

197 Ayamonte Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316341
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$262,440.00 ($200.49 / sqft )

211 Ayamonte Road New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317774
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$262,440.00 ($200.49 / sqft )

221 Ayamonte Road New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317782
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 77 Montellano Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$264,990.00 ($175.72 / sqft )

77 Montellano Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

MOVE IN READY! The Springfield townhome is a thoughtfully designed floor plan that offers a surprising amount of space and comfort within approximately 1,308 square feet. With three bedrooms and 2.5 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315759
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 Montellano Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$269,990.00 ($179.04 / sqft )

40 Montellano Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. READY NOW! The Springfield townhome is a thoughtfully designed floor plan that offers a surprising amount of space and comfort within approximately 1,308 square feet. With three be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315766
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Montellano Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$269,990.00 ($179.04 / sqft )

20 Montellano Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315767
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 181 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$273,440.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

181 Ayamonte Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. The Springfield townhome is a thoughtfully designed floor plan that offers a surprising amount of space and comfort within approximately 1,308 square feet. With three bedrooms and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316303
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 189 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$273,440.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

189 Ayamonte Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316317
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 191 Ayamonte Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$273,440.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

191 Ayamonte Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316319
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin