Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscany Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$749,000.00 ($189.86 / sqft )
230 69th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3945 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
$279,000.00
211 Crete Ct - End Unit Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
$240,000.00
112 Gargonza Ct More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
$4,200.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
210 69th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2697 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Mediterranean Townhome in Gated Community 1 of only a few corner units, Minutes to Downtown & the Beach. Spacious, elegant and bright corner unit townhome located in a safe, very sought afte
- 1