Active
Property Photos
320 Clearwater Lane
  1. Image 1 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  2. Image 2 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  3. Image 3 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  4. Image 4 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  5. Image 5 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  6. Image 6 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  7. Image 7 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  8. Image 8 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  9. Image 9 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  10. Image 10 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  11. Image 11 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  12. Image 12 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  13. Image 13 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  14. Image 14 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  15. Image 15 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  16. Image 16 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  17. Image 17 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
  18. Image 18 of 18 For 320 Clearwater Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 320 Clearwater Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759

Description

Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in a highly desirable and convenient location. This property offers a spacious layout with comfortable living areas, a functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms perfect for families or professionals. Enjoy the added value of **electricity Internet and cable tv included with the rent**, providing convenience and predictable monthly expenses. Located close to shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, this home offers both comfort and accessibility. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a well located home with utilities included. Contact us today to schedule a private showing.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5144819 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 320 Clearwater Lane
  • Viewed: 105
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1636
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 76
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1369 / -81.4708
  • County: POLK
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1096.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Poinciana
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 28-27-13-933460-090230
  • Views: 105
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1130 Sabine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,150.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1130 Sabine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

From Cypress Turn on Marigold Ave then turn right on Bayberry St

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143597
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rose Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Puget Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,450.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

1001 Puget Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home on a corner lot with a split floor plan and large living area. Expansive backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368663
  2. Provided by AMERICA'S BEST REALTY CORP
  3. Contact America Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3630 Walking Stick Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$2,150.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

3630 Walking Stick Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story home in Poinciana! Offering 1,999 square feet of comfortable living space, this spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, making it i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723346
  2. Provided by C & R ADVISORS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cesar Sarceno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1463 Swan Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$2,300.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1463 Swan Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful newer home for rent in the desirable Poinciana Villages community, featuring no rear neighbors and peaceful conservation views. Enjoy added privacy and a quiet setting right in your backyard

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110803
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Lucas Barbosa Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Orchid Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,995.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

29 Orchid Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,670 sq. ft. of comfortable living space.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502253
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 207 Gladiola Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,980.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

207 Gladiola Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,605 sq ft of living space. The home offers a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for all your needs. Don't miss out on this opportunit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504980
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 260 Gladiola Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,245.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

260 Gladiola Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,670 square feet of living space, offering ample room for comfortable living. Don't miss the opportunity to make this property your

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506133
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 393 Cimarron Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,300.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

393 Cimarron Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Move in Ready for July 2025 This beauty was built in 2024 comes with Solar Panels making your electric bill very minimum also water softner that makes all your bathrooms spotless and and washing your

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127453
  2. Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wajid Mohammed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 303 Shad Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,999.00 ($11.17 / sqft )

303 Shad Way Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT!! Looking for your dream home a 4/2/!Very open floor plan. The kitchen is open to the family room and has tall upper cabinets, whirlpool appliances, a large breakfast bar with granite counter

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 179 sqft
  4. Approx. 7,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5137594
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sylvain Sara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 373 Amberjack, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$2,000.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

373 Amberjack Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, completed in 2025, offering modern comfort, high end finishes, and an unbeatable location.Step inside to an open concept layout featuri

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139365
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Muhammad Gadit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin