Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Archer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 120 Sr24 Avenue Ne, ARCHER, FL 32618
$6,000,000.00

120 Sr24 Avenue Ne More Like This

  1. Approx. 191.95 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148578
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Rahiq Noor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15 MILES FROM THE UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA, Outstanding multi parcel investment opportunity consisting of approximately 191 acres of unimproved vacant land in Levy County, strategically located between B
Active
Details for 12522 58th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$2,089,000.00 ($390.61 / sqft )

12522 58th Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5348 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538123
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood. Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
Active
Details for 5827 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,990,000.00 ($335.81 / sqft )

5827 124th Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534695
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
Active
Details for 5189 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,946,000.00 ($302.60 / sqft )

5189 125th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6431 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535721
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Carly Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Lot 41 in Flint Rock The Parke, a stunning custom home offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and an exceptional blend of luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design. The hom
Active
Details for 6079 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,830,000.00 ($296.40 / sqft )

6079 124th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6174 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534891
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Carly Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury in this stunning 4b, 5b, custom home with a 3 car garage, located on a private one acre lot in the exclusive gated community of The Garden at Flint Rock. The exterior showcas
Active
Details for 5995 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,778,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

5995 124th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5974 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Kris Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Back by popular demand, Warring Homes extremely well received Canmore model, praised for its perfect floor plan, will be built in Flint Rock Agrihood, a luxury residenti
Active
Details for 16881 Archer Road, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,700,000.00 ($103.41 / sqft )

16881 Archer Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 16440 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537652
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Craig Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mini storage on Archer Road for sale. Six buildings on 2.51 acres with a total of 16440 SF of building space. Sale is for the mini storage parcels (04922 006 000, 04922 000 000); Seller would co
Active
Details for 7906 County Road 346, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,340,500.00 ($1,994.79 / sqft )

7906 County Road 346 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  4. Approx. 85.97 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535024
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mark Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy country living less than 10 miles from Gainesville, Archer, and Williston. This serene, picturesque property features six parcels totaling just over 85 acres of opportunity and versatility. Whet
Active
Details for 0 120 Avenue, ARCHER, FL 32618
$999,000.00

0 120 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 61.77 acres
  1. MLSID: GC522813
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Freddy Pearson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 62 acres of beautiful, planted pines that are eight years old. Truly a gorgeous piece of land! This property is in a great location for future development with Gainesville growing West. Arch
Active
Details for  131 Place , ARCHER, FL 32618
$890,000.00

131 Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535930
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Bailes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 20 acre parcel outside of Archer, Florida. Wooded with live oaks, pines and natural underbrush. Offering privacy and endless opportunities for custom home, ranchette, or country retreat. Wi
Wade M. Berlin