Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Astatula
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12946 Stillwater Cove Drive, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$1,190,000.00 ($307.97 / sqft )

12946 Stillwater Cove Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6368290
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Hagen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. LAKEFRONT LOT**Experience lakefront living on the Harris Chain of Lakes in Astatula, Florida. Lot 12 at Stillwater Cove offers direct water access for boating, fishing,
Active
Details for 15104 County Road 48, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$1,050,000.00 ($401.53 / sqft )

15104 County Road 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718333
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare custom built estate offering strength, privacy, and lifestyle versatility on 12.1 acres in beautiful Astatula. Built as a forever home with exceptional craftsmanship, this 4 be
Active
Details for 13524 Corkwood Lane, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$975,000.00 ($613.21 / sqft )

13524 Corkwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.20 acres
  1. MLSID: G5076410
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karin Arellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Create your own private family compound on 25 acres of Lake County paradise. This property is fully agricultural zoned and ready for four family homes, offering privacy, space, and freedom to design y
Active
Details for 13524 Corkwood Lane, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$975,000.00

13524 Corkwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 24.20 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109233
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karin Arellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Monroe Street, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$925,000.00

Tbd Monroe Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.54 acres
  1. MLSID: O6162144
  2. Provided by TKC PLATINUM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING Possible. SEWER & WATER AVAILABLE! Astatula's recent residential growth has doubled their population from 2024 to 2026. Very high traffic counts along CR561 make Astatula the perfec
Active
Details for Tbd Monroe St & Georgia Ave, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$925,000.00 ($46.25 / sqft )

Tbd Monroe St & Georgia Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 20000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.54 acres
  1. MLSID: O6162249
  2. Provided by TKC PLATINUM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Corkwood Lane, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$899,000.00

Tbd Corkwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6314247
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Laura Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 22+ TOTAL ACRES 15 ACRES HIGH AND DRY!! READY FOR YOUR DREAM HOME Private Luxury in Lake County Build Your Dream Estate Experience the rare opportunity to own 22.3 acres of fully fenced count
Active
Details for 12975 Stillwater Cove Drive, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$619,990.00 ($146.92 / sqft )

12975 Stillwater Cove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336490
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready Home! This large all on one level home has lots of space with 3,282 sq. ft.! Large, covered lanai, den with French doors, gourmet kitchen and sitting room off the primary bedroom. Beaut
Active
Details for 13315 Daffodil Way, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$599,000.00 ($96.61 / sqft )

13315 Daffodil Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102286
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Jessica Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further, you have found a beautiful 6 bedroom 3 bath home listed in the beautiful town of astatula, no hoa but all the conveniences of living in a small, friendly neighborhood. Huge level fron
Active
Details for 12899 Stillwater Avenue, ASTATULA, FL 34705
$474,990.00 ($167.07 / sqft )

12899 Stillwater Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336870
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Stillwater Cove A Lakefront Community of Distinction! Located in Astatula, Stillwater Cove offers acre homesites, sidewalk lined streets, and included 3 c
Wade M. Berlin