Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Atlantis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,200,000.00

331 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: R10688006
  2. Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Active
Details for 594 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$1,790,000.00 ($327.48 / sqft )

594 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027467
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available is a stately, 5 bedroom golf course home in the City of Atlantis. Enjoy peace, privacy and panoramic golf course views from a large screened in patio featuring heated swimming pool, spa,
Active
Details for 0000 Lantana Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
$1,300,000.00

0000 Lantana Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: R11126857
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional development opportunity in Palm Beach County! This 1.17 acre (50,965 SF) vacant parcel has been rezoned to RM in unincorporated Palm Beach, offering the ability to help meet the housing de
Active
Details for 581 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$995,000.00 ($253.05 / sqft )

581 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11045251
  2. Provided by Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a prestigious gated golf community ,this fabulous 5 bedroom 3 bath home offers the perfect opportunity for large family and friends gatherings. Boasting a 3.5 car garage with a large circu
Active
Details for 181 Atlantis Boulevard C, Atlantis, FL 33462
$895,000.00 ($294.60 / sqft )

181 Atlantis Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013681
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to experience Private Golf Course Living with Custom Design & Exceptional Upgrades, this fully customized, light filled residence offers the scale, privacy, and livability of a sing
Active
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$829,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

225 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000679
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 516 Muirfield Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$799,000.00 ($203.78 / sqft )

516 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158188
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the City of Atlantis. Set on a spacious .32 acre canal front lot, this residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and opportunity in one of Palm Beach County's most distinctive
Active
Details for 233 Rio Vista Circle 233, Atlantis, FL 33462
$799,000.00 ($314.07 / sqft )

233 Rio Vista Circle 233 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014461
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT! Directly on the Lake . Bird Sanctuary. Home features 3 true bedrooms, LR, DR, Versatile Den , Eat in Kitchen. Large Florida room offering Waterfront views. All bathrooms are handicap a
Active
Details for 229 Walton Heath Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$769,900.00 ($257.66 / sqft )

229 Walton Heath Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002462
  2. Provided by Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm & privacy await in the City of Atlantis w/no HOA in this beautifully updated 3 bed,2.5 bath home. The newly remodeled kitchen features sleek modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living & ent
Active
Details for 652 Cypress Key Circle, Atlantis, FL 33462
$540,000.00 ($202.10 / sqft )

652 Cypress Key Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025982
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 652 Cypress Key Circle villa offers privacy and space, with 3 full bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2,110 square feet of under air living space. Set in an oversized, hedged backyard with 2,110 SF of under
Wade M. Berlin