Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Belleair
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$8,500,000.00 ($724.21 / sqft )

418 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11737 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443523
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
Active
Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$6,995,000.00 ($834.63 / sqft )

429 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456045
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
Active
Details for 430 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$6,499,000.00 ($732.78 / sqft )

430 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida luxury living reaches its pinnacle behind the private, guarded gates of coveted Belleview Island in beautiful Belleair, where this extensively remodeled and thoughtfully renovated residence ma
Active
Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$5,900,000.00

Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8354730
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi
Active
Details for 19 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$4,999,000.00 ($830.81 / sqft )

19 Hibiscus Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505418
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT ESTATE ON PELICAN GOLF COURSE. Set on a unique, private half acre cul de sac lot overlooking the water and the fairways of the
Active
Details for 433 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$4,690,000.00 ($954.22 / sqft )

433 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506295
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Chris Stivers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate in the exclusive gated enclave of Belleview Island a completely reimagined luxury residence that underwen
Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,999,000.00 ($966.88 / sqft )

8 Palm Terrace 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451166
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cheri Boudreau PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Active
Details for 3 Seaside Lane 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,400,000.00 ($546.80 / sqft )

3 Seaside Lane 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6218 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442748
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Julie Folden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare FULL FLOOR DOMAIN! Sophisticated private condominium encompassing the entire sixth floor of Seaside III this is the best of resort style living, perfected, personalized and offering elevator to
Active
Details for 445 Park Avenue, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,325,000.00 ($395.50 / sqft )

445 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505399
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to acquire one of Belleairs most prominent addresses. Located at 445 Park Avenue, this estate sized property is one of only a select few positioned
Active
Details for 303 Sunny Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,000,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

303 Sunny Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497147
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Shamyl Di Cristanziano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the golf course community of Belleair Country Club, this exceptional 6,387 square foot estate embodies refined Florida living at its finest. Perfectly positioned to capture fairway view
Wade M. Berlin