Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 124 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$28,450,000.00 ($3,681.42 / sqft )

124 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148042
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous, In Town Mediterranean compound on the Ocean Block of Brazilian Avenue. With 8BR/8.2BA, this gorgeous estate features well scaled rooms, great bones, and sun filled interiors. The home featur
Active
Details for 2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$28,000,000.00

2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: F10536066
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own one of Las Olas most exceptional point lot estates, offering an impressive +/ 330' of prime water frontage, perfect for mega yacht dockage & panoramic views of the Intracoast
Active
Details for 14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$27,950,000.00 ($2,052.88 / sqft )

14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13615 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145406
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of Wellington's most exceptional equestrian estates, this 20+ acre property spans two parcels and offers a seamless blend of thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities and a fully reimagined
Active
Details for 2330 Seven Oaks Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$27,900,000.00 ($1,217.01 / sqft )

2330 Seven Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 22925 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11108715
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at this exceptional Palm Beach Gardens waterfront estate. An area renowned for its world class golf courses & boating lifestyle. Set on a rare 2.63 acres alon
Active
Details for 410 Ocean Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$27,900,000.00 ($2,040.22 / sqft )

410 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13675 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11082510
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rich elegance sets the stage for living by the ocean in high style resort luxury. Vivid ocean views backdrop this magnificent reimagined Old World estate set high on tropically landscaped, gated gro
Active
Details for 97601 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$27,900,000.00

97601 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 615835
  2. Provided by Swenson & Ecuyer Realty
  3. Contact Olga Grant
  4. (305) 367-3600
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize this rare opportunity to develop one of the largest entitled waterfront parcels in the Florida Keys! This expansive 7.4 acre waterfront assemblage offers an unparalleled chance to build in a hig
Active
Details for 89505 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,800,000.00 ($3,093.01 / sqft )

89505 Old Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8988 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: 616051
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Leslie Leopold
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Palm Paradise, a one of a kind oceanfront estate in Islamorada, Florida Keys, where luxury and privacy intertwine on 7.64 secluded acres. This magnificent property boasts 369 feet of pristin
Active
Details for 2405 Coco Plum Drive, MARATHON, FL 33050
$27,500,000.00 ($1,437.98 / sqft )

2405 Coco Plum Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 19124 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: 614605
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
  3. Contact KELLY K SHAW PA
  4. (305) 664-4966
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this brand new, beachfront estate, perfectly positioned just steps from the sandy shores. Boasting an impressive 200 feet of direct ocean frontage, this capti
Active
Details for 829 Orchid Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$27,350,000.00 ($2,961.88 / sqft )

829 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9234 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150864
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new Intracoastal estate in Orchid Point offering approximately 230' of waterfront with protected side dockage in a no wake zone plus additional dock space on the northwest corner of the propert
Active
Details for 5603 Marleon Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$27,000,000.00 ($786.71 / sqft )

5603 Marleon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 34320 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404938
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Llin Lu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare legacy estate of extraordinary scale and architectural significance, this magnificent lakefront compound spans over 22,000 square feet across more than 11 private acres with over 440 feet of pr
Wade M. Berlin