Searching on:
- City = Big Coppitt
- Listing Status = Active
$1,900,000.00
6 Palmetto Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Contact Ralph Harvey
- (855) 456-4945
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own one of the only waterfront lots currently available in the Key West area and one of just a handful offering true canal and Gulf frontage with immediate boating access.This e
$1,499,000.00 ($758.22 / sqft )
9 Jade Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1977 sqft
- Provided by R.W.A. Realty Inc
- Contact Mark J MacLaughlin
- (305) 797-1066
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WATERFRONT GEM. Located on Big Coppitt, this location is only five miles from Key West and all destination resort amenities, restaurants, and the downtown Historic District . Adjoined by 130' frontag
$1,245,000.00 ($976.47 / sqft )
24 Tamarind Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Provided by Internet Realty of the Florida Keys
- Contact Kevin Bruggemann
- (305) 745-9088
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This open concept 2 bedroom 2 bath home with bonus room could easily be converted back to 3 bedrooms, Located just minutes from Key West. Open water views. Rare opportunity to own a home where no ho
$1,000,000.00 ($1,117.32 / sqft )
813 2nd Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 895 sqft
- Provided by Key West Luxury Real Estate Inc (KW)
- Contact Lee Clark
- (305) 849-8683
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mermaid Landing: Investment Opportunity & Coastal RetreatDiscover a one of a kind property in the Florida Keys that offers unparalleled flexibility Mermaid Landing. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home
$949,000.00 ($819.52 / sqft )
24 Cactus Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1158 sqft
- Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
- Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
- (305) 783-3395
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully cared for 2 bed, 2 bath home sits on a crystal clear canal just minutes from Key West. Its open layout features a spacious, updated kitchen with wood cabinets, stainless steel applian
$875,000.00 ($611.46 / sqft )
314 Avenue D More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1431 sqft
- Provided by Buy The Keys
- Contact Alexa Morgan
- (305) 916-9020
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of island living in Big Coppitt Key. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath elevated modular home, built in 2015, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal charm. U
$850,000.00 ($550.16 / sqft )
5 El Monte Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1545 sqft
- Provided by Key West Vacation Properties & Realty, LLC (KW)
- Contact Jaime M Caballero
- (305) 296-6667
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 2006 and beautifully upgraded, this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers durability, comfort, and the ultimate island lifestyle just 1/2 block from a public boat ra
$849,900.00 ($652.77 / sqft )
326 Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1302 sqft
- Provided by Island Life Realty Experts
- Contact Jimmy R Lane
- (305) 766-0585
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated island living at 326 Avenue A in Big Coppitt Key. Set on an expansive double lot just minutes from Key West and a stone's throw to the Gulf, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 b
$829,711.00 ($573.80 / sqft )
331 Ave F More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1446 sqft
- Provided by Conch Realty LLC (KW)
- Contact Dasha R Ray
- (305) 292-8505
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Versatile single family home featuring a private in law suite, currently configured as two separate 2 bedroom, 1 bath units ideal for multi generational living or income potential. Each unit offers i
$799,000.00
22 Cactus Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
- Contact Tommy Mack
- (305) 731-7910
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream waterfront home at 22 Cactus Drive in Big Coppitt Key. The hard work has already been done existing structure removed, ROGO exempt, Dock Permit and designed plans ready to build as i