Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Blountstown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20077 Central Avenue, Blountstown, FL 32424
$465,000.00 ($286.86 / sqft )

20077 Central Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1621 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 788868
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention, restaurant entrepreneurs! An exciting opportunity awaits in Blountstown own your very own single family, detached restaurant and bring your vision to life. Positioned in a location with a
Active
Details for Tbd Cr 275 Abe Springs, Blountstown, FL 32424
$300,000.00

Tbd Cr 275 Abe Springs More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785965
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a quiet rural setting, this expansive 25 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity to create the lifestyle you've always envisioned. Mostly cleared and thoughtfully maintained, the land has
Active
Details for 15870 Pear Street, Blountstown, FL 32424
$299,000.00 ($124.07 / sqft )

15870 Pear Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 787381
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15870 SE Pear Street in Blountstown, FL where space, comfort, and convenience come together. If you've been searching for a home with room to live and enjoy everyday life, this 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 21367 Spring Hill Drive, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
$285,000.00 ($205.78 / sqft )

21367 Spring Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394223
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover and enjoy this beautiful new home in a quiet a serene setting about an hour from some of the world's most beautiful beaches. Only minutes away from great fishing and hunting, and still near
Active
Details for 21367 Spring Hill Drive, Blountstown, FL 32424
$285,000.00 ($205.78 / sqft )

21367 Spring Hill Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787473
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15741 Pear Street, Blountstown, FL 32424
$280,000.00 ($90.56 / sqft )

15741 Pear Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 783940
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated, spacious, and full of charmthis exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers 3,092 square feet of comfortable living on 2.2 beautiful acres in Blountstown, Florida. Enjoy the best of small tow
Active
Details for 20699 Sherry Avenue, Blountstown, FL 32424
$274,900.00 ($83.35 / sqft )

20699 Sherry Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789507
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer Roof & HVAC! Welcome to this beautiful home in Blountstown, Florida! This spacious 4 bed 3 bath property has undergone a complete transformation with upgrades in every room. One bedroom is a spa
Active
Details for 20370 Burns Avenue, Blountstown, FL 32424
$250,000.00 ($10.77 / sqft )

20370 Burns Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 23222 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786580
  2. Provided by 850 Hometown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION ALL INVESTORS!! FIRE SALE!!! MUST GO!! A Landmark Redevelopment Opportunity!!! Introducing the former Calhoun Liberty Hospital a rare and substantial commercial offering with remarkable
Active
Details for 14304 County Road 275, Blountstown, FL 32424
$249,000.00 ($141.56 / sqft )

14304 County Road 275 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 786079
  2. Provided by 850 Hometown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $249,000. If the country is calling you, check out this comfortable 3 BR, 2 bath home on 2+ acres just 3 miles to Chipola River boat launch for good fishing and/or boating activity! With 1759 sq. ft.
Active
Details for 15003 Bass Drive, Blountstown, FL 32424
$239,900.00 ($137.87 / sqft )

15003 Bass Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: 779793
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3BR/2.5BA brick ranch situated on a 1.15 acre corner lot just across the street from the scenic Chipola River! Don't worry across from the River but not in a Flood zone, no flood insurance ne
Wade M. Berlin