Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Bradenton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9000 Cortez Road, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$9,500,000.00

9000 Cortez Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 58.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693003
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Southwest Bradenton along Cortez Road, this offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 58 acres for a high end luxury residential development project. The property is
Active
Details for 2704 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$8,650,000.00 ($547.05 / sqft )

2704 49th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15812 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8414494
  2. Provided by HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Stacie Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional 2 building complex offers a rare opportunity for investors seeking immediate income. Building 1 was renovated between 2020 2022, while Building 2 is new construction completed in 2025
Active
Details for 5550 15th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$8,000,000.00 ($160.64 / sqft )

5550 15th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49800 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4646002
  2. Provided by GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Brush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9 concrete building self storage facility in active area of Manatee County. Over 3 acres of prime commercial property. Currently 2 office spaces with possibly for an additional office space. Self Sto
Active
Details for 6012 Lorraine Road, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$6,999,999.00 ($35.00 / sqft )

6012 Lorraine Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 200000 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.67 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910811
  2. Provided by PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Cohen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial. North entrance already granted.
Active
Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$6,950,000.00 ($944.04 / sqft )

628 Regatta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7362 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680175
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
Active
Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$6,797,777.00

211 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.93 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688414
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Pam Hagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
Active
Details for 10005 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$6,750,000.00

10005 Manatee Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666585
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Rex Glasson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
Active
Details for 10216 46th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$6,500,000.00 ($468.03 / sqft )

10216 46th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13888 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666175
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind custom gates on nearly 0.83 acres of lushly landscaped tropical grounds, this one of a kind, gated bayfront estate blends secluded serenity with unrivaled luxury. Moments by boat from t
Active
Details for 21552 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$6,400,000.00

21552 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.98 acres
  1. MLSID: A4671420
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Vinny Bui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 16 acre mixed zoning land is available for sale on SR 64 in Bradenton, just across from Manatee Lake. The property currently operate as a tour destination and active tropical fruit ranch, offering e
Active
Details for 4511 Bay Club Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,950,000.00

4511 Bay Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4632430
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Southwest Bradenton, this exceptional 6.72 +/ acre former tennis center is available for luxury residential redevelopment. This opportunity is one of the last in the area with a potential
Wade M. Berlin