Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 10069 La Reina Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,750,000.00

10069 La Reina Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R10947704
  2. Provided by Providence Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 2.7 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical, p
Active
Details for 1205 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$3,750,000.00 ($707.15 / sqft )

1205 Avocado Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548175
  2. Provided by ACM Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular never lived in and completed in 2026 new construction 75 ft water frontage home is designed for elegant coastal living. The five bedrooms, five bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den/
Active
Details for 1036 12th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$3,750,000.00 ($792.98 / sqft )

1036 12th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4729 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544911
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite first time offering of this 2012 Robert Tuthilldesigned 4 Bed/4.5 Bath & office Single story residence on a 12,366 SF lot with 14+ ft of elevation in coveted Rio Vista. The open layout featu
Active
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,750,000.00

3600 Paddock Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543720
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Active
Details for 6541 Melaleuca Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,750,000.00

6541 Melaleuca Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: F10543145
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILD your Custom Home on the most beautiful lot in Southwest Ranches! This exceptional 3.25 acre corner lot, perfectly positioned at Melaleuca Road and Luray Road, offers a perfect canvas for your dr
Active
Details for 801 Bond Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

801 Bond Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3995 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517618
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom new construction townhome set for completion in Fall 2026.Situated on a generous lot in the sought after Palm Trail neighborhood, this home combines pr
Active
Details for 16768 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
$3,750,000.00

16768 Natures Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10517202
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern sophistication meets timeless design in this stunning residence in Westons prestigious Botaniko community. This architectural masterpiece features 6 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 baths, a private in l
Active
Details for 1609 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,750,000.00

1609 1st Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10476700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FIRST
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Glenn Wright Custom Two Story Glass Design Home in Prestigious Colee HammockNestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Colee Hammock, this stunning custom designed two story home offers an un
Active
Details for 17387 Dolphin Street, Sugarloaf, FL 33042
$3,750,000.00 ($1,556.66 / sqft )

17387 Dolphin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2409 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619842
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Lela Ashkarian
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Morning Glory The Dolphin HouseThere are homes you visit... and there are homes you feel the moment you arrive.Morning Glory The Dolphin House is one of those rare oceanfront sanctuarie
Active
Details for 301 Buttonwood Circle A, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$3,750,000.00 ($870.88 / sqft )

301 Buttonwood Circle A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619767
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning brand new custom modern home with just the right amount of Keys flair where no detail was overlooked from design to layout to finishes.Enter through a private electric gate onto this beautif
Wade M. Berlin