Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Coral Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$14,950,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )

1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 18
  3. Approx. 22709 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028153
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Active
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$4,500,000.00 ($439.97 / sqft )

4010 100th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 10228 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024368
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Active
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,499,999.00

4131 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10540964
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Active
Details for 10038 Vestal Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,350,000.00

10038 Vestal Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10524920
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, completely remodeled home in the prestigious gated community of Maplewood Isles. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms plus an office. Endless amount of upgrades including a beautiful
Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350,000.00 ($288.20 / sqft )

11676 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 8154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023533
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Active
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,799,900.00 ($401.41 / sqft )

9351 44th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016163
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Active
Details for 6261 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,799,000.00 ($343.12 / sqft )

6261 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166234
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled South Florida sophistication in this exquisite one story custom residence nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of 'The Falls' in the coveted Heron Bay community. Fe
Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,790,000.00 ($298.33 / sqft )

10201 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548525
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Active
Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,749,999.00

7685 47th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10550776
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Active
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,695,000.00 ($442.44 / sqft )

11500-11506 43rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016309
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Wade M. Berlin