Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Cortez
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12917 42nd Terrace W, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$3,249,000.00 ($615.57 / sqft )

12917 42nd Terrace W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5278 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682214
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Dee Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home in the exclusive Sunset Harbor gated community, a private enclave of eight custom built residences situated on the tranquil Anna Maria Sound. No expense was spared on thi
Active
Details for 4328 Saltwater Pearl Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,900,000.00 ($555.07 / sqft )

4328 Saltwater Pearl Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692786
  2. Provided by BOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Landon Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Home will be completed July 1, 2026. Experience net zero coastal living in the award winning, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from
Active
Details for 12415 Dockside Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,790,000.00 ($546.23 / sqft )

12415 Dockside Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649479
  2. Provided by BOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Landon Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. NET ZERO COASTAL LIVING to be built in the AWARD WINNING, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from Anna Maria Island! This upcoming residence re
Active
Details for 4337 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,499,000.00 ($479.99 / sqft )

4337 Marina View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141669
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andrew Pepper, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Never lived in, this former builder model in Hunters Point offers a rare opportunity to own a like new coastal home with immediate enjoyment and flexibility. Option to purchase the furniture as well a
Active
Details for 4321 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,395,000.00 ($410.29 / sqft )

4321 Marina View Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654629
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Salty Seagull at Hunter's point, stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is a perfect fit for you! This home is an intelligently powered home with coastal inspired interior design and comes f
Active
Details for 4375 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,375,000.00 ($413.53 / sqft )

4375 Marina View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491774
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick DeFeo, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence in the highly desirable coastal village of Cortez, one of the last authentic Old Florida fishing communities on the Gulf Coast. Perfectly positioned at 4
Active
Details for 12413 Gulf Breeze Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,299,000.00 ($393.64 / sqft )

12413 Gulf Breeze Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684157
  2. Provided by BOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Landon Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. NET ZERO COASTAL LIVING to be built in the AWARD WINNING, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from Anna Maria Isl
Active
Details for 12622 Safe Harbour Drive, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,295,000.00 ($270.98 / sqft )

12622 Safe Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4779 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669122
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Carmen Baskind
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a private, gated, low maintenance community near the beaches of Anna Maria Island and the Cortez Village marinas, only seven miles from IMG Sports Academy and convenient to Sarasota and Ta
Active
Details for 12313 Baypointe Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,250,000.00 ($339.31 / sqft )

12313 Baypointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677089
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Carl Marino, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
Active
Details for 4229 Saltwater Pearl Way Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,100,000.00 ($330.83 / sqft )

4229 Saltwater Pearl Way Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669057
  2. Provided by BOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Landon Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. COASTAL LUXURY MEETS NET ZERO LIVING! Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle without the worries of coastal homeownership. Nestled in the award winning Hunters Point co
Wade M. Berlin