Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Crestview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Airport Drive, Crestview, FL 32539
$8,000,000.00

00 Airport Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 271.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783575
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Active
Listing Details for 00 Adams Lane, Crestview, FL 32536
$3,500,000.00

00 Adams Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 81.58 acres
  1. MLSID: 783544
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 00 Garrett Pit Road, Crestview, FL 32536
$3,300,000.00

00 Garrett Pit Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783576
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5570 Mount Olive Road, Crestview, FL 32539
$640,000.00 ($357.14 / sqft )

5570 Mount Olive Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783408
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers!!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5 acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system move in
Active
Details for 223 Paradise Palm Circle, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
$450,000.00 ($134.09 / sqft )

223 Paradise Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406029
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
Active
Details for 106 Thurston Place, Crestview, FL 32536
$430,000.00 ($161.23 / sqft )

106 Thurston Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788267
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHOTO's Coming Soon. Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Active
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$399,000.00 ($131.68 / sqft )

113 Ridgeway Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786381
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Active
Details for 4515 Hermosa Road, CRESTVIEW, FL 32539
$389,900.00 ($107.17 / sqft )

4515 Hermosa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479576
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Arjune Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER OFFERING $5K CONCESSIONS with acceptable offer** Welcome to 4515 Hermosa Rd, where custom craftsmanship meets everyday comfort in one unforgettable home. This stunning custom built beauty i
Active
Details for 231 Paradise Palm Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$369,000.00 ($170.05 / sqft )

231 Paradise Palm Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783687
  2. Provided by Coastal Property Services, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Active
Details for 1516 Texas Parkway, Crestview, FL 32536
$298,000.00 ($146.94 / sqft )

1516 Texas Parkway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223693
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA. Spacious 1700 square feet home with an inground pool, 4 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms. Upgraded cabinets, granite countertop. Located just minutes from Ferdon Blvd (85)
Wade M. Berlin