Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Davie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3211 Sabal Palm Manor 105, Davie, FL 33024
$1,666.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3211 Sabal Palm Manor 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 942 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028089
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is under renovations, will be ready upon approval and for scheduled move in. Income restricted unit. Gated community.
Active
Details for 9461 Evergreen Place 306, Davie, FL 33324
$1,650.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

9461 Evergreen Place 306 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014904
  2. Provided by Pine Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 star apartment*movei n ready** upgraded 1 bedroom** in private pine island ridge cc. Country club privileges are included** msi carrara marmi quartz countertops* white cabinets* stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 6601 46th Street 106, Davie, FL 33314
$1,575.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

6601 46th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 9237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025853
  2. Provided by BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1 bedroom/1 bathroom apartment in davie in a quiet building 10 minute walk to nova schools. 5 min drive to turnpike and i 595. 10 min drive to i 95. 5 mins from the hard rock. Close to shoppi
Active
Details for 2086 71st Way, Davie, FL 33317
$1,550.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

2086 71st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025237
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated Studio. Walk to NSU. Perfect for college students! Located just west of the Turnpike, walking distance to Nova Southeastern University & College Ave. This unit includes access to washe
Active
Details for 3461 50th Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
$1,300.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

3461 50th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021479
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and fully renovated efficiency located in a safe, gated 55+ mobile home community (residents 35+ allowed). This unit is move in ready and features a modern bathroom and updated finishes thro
Active
Details for 42 Madrid Lane 7-16, Davie, FL 33324
$1,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

42 Madrid Lane 7-16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023164
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Roomate opportunity in the most beautiful townhouse located in valencia village. 1 bedrrom with a shared office space and private bathroom fully furnished with a beautufil large balcony for hangouts.
Active
Details for 12900 13th Manor, Davie, FL 33325
$1,000.00

12900 13th Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10538858
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two private rooms available for rent in a clean, well maintained home. Each room is $1,000 per month.Property Features: One private bedroom (shared bathroom) Access to shared kitchen, living areas,
Active
Listing Details for 6300 41  , Davie, FL 33314
$99.00

6300 41 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10484779
  2. Provided by Eco-Way Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is part of our family of auctions. A membership fee will be required for you to participate. You may be the winner for as low as $1. 00 free and clear. Other restrictions for participati
Wade M. Berlin