Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Ellenton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 806 Nancy Gamble Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,500,000.00 ($586.03 / sqft )

806 Nancy Gamble Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689382
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact Paula Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Rare, Private Peninsula Estate offering over an acre of prime waterfront living, where breathtaking panoramic views stretch across both canal and river waters. Tucked away at the end of a
Active
Details for 336 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,499,000.00 ($354.22 / sqft )

336 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7055 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672181
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND Waterfront Estate on the Manatee River on over an ACRE of land! This PENINSULA property is the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living! This property is zoned for MULTI FAMILY and is alre
Active
Details for 620 Leffingwell Avenue, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$1,999,500.00

620 Leffingwell Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682270
  2. Provided by NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  3. Contact John Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last natural properties remaining on the Manatee River.
Active
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$1,200,000.00 ($265.08 / sqft )

708 45th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659486
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity owner financing to own a subdivide able rsf 4. 5 residential property on nearly an acre on the manatee river with amazing sunset water views! This fabulous 3 bedroom, 4 bath home w/de
Active
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$1,200,000.00

708 45th Avenue E More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4659488
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4310 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$799,000.00 ($186.77 / sqft )

4310 70th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436296
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement + Assumable Low Rate Loan! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a beautiful pool home in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock in Ellenton. This spacious 4 bedroom + den,
Active
Details for 5509 69th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$740,000.00 ($154.26 / sqft )

5509 69th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683393
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kathleen Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious living in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock with this tastefully designed 2017 home offering over 3,500 sq ft of living space and a full 4 car garage. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bat
Active
Details for 333 Sally Lee Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$699,900.00 ($161.16 / sqft )

333 Sally Lee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4343 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673900
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact George Dustman, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the potential of true Florida waterfront living at 333 Sally Lee Dr in Ellenton, a canal front property thoughtfully priced to allow the next o
Active
Details for 3727 59th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$699,900.00 ($192.39 / sqft )

3727 59th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684939
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julie Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! $50K PRICE DROP!!!Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the private gated community of Oak Creek, an exclusive enclave of just 32 homes nestled among mature oaks and spaci
Active
Details for 3311 Water Street, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$687,000.00 ($254.63 / sqft )

3311 Water Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2698 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687949
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing location!!! Wake up to shimmering water views, step onto your private dock, and be cruising toward the gulf within minutesthis is the waterfront lifestyle buyers dream about. Impeccably mainta
Wade M. Berlin