Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$26,000,000.00 ($2,439.94 / sqft )

3723 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024822
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Active
Details for 712 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$26,000,000.00 ($2,026.66 / sqft )

712 Lakeside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12829 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161437
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 712 lakeside cir. This amazing newer construction home was completed in 2022 and no expense was spared. This home offers one of the widest intracoastal views in palm beach county. The home
Active
Details for 210 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$25,750,000.00 ($2,190.56 / sqft )

210 Bears Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11147455
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a masterpiece of architectural design & refined living in one of Florida's most exclusive private communitiesThe Bear's Club. This custom built 2024 est
Active
Details for 13375 Highway 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$25,700,000.00 ($15,279.40 / sqft )

13375 Highway 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,028.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM692794
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A fabulous opportunity to own 1,028 +/ acres of beautiful rolling hills graced with Granddaddy Oaks and ponds in NW Marion County. 4,000 +/ LF of road frontage on Hwy 318. Property is currently be
Active
Details for 4625-4651 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$25,000,000.00

4625-4651 Kelly Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.77 acres
  1. MLSID: O6302395
  2. Provided by CRUZADA REALTY
  3. Contact Cyril Cruzada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Growing area opportunity abounds. sixty acres contiguous.. Road Frontage in developing area!Buyer to verify all dimensions
Active
Details for 500 Alexander Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$25,000,000.00 ($2,272.31 / sqft )

500 Alexander Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167372
  2. Provided by Royal Palm Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 500 Alexander Palm Road an Intracoastal turn key Signature Estate by SRD Building Corp, perfectly positioned within Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club, Boca's most coveted community. Built in
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 82768 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$25,000,000.00 ($3,604.90 / sqft )

82768 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 6935 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 613195
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Serenity Cay, an exquisite Balinese inspired estate where tranquility and luxury meet the endless beauty on the Florida Bay. A true masterpiece of engineering and design, this sprawling wat
Active
Details for 1901 Four Mile Rd, St Augustine, FL 32084
$25,000,000.00

1901 Four Mile Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 260862
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-474-4189
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2989 Spanish River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$24,995,000.00 ($1,432.62 / sqft )

2989 Spanish River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 17447 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11146112
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does an estate of this scale and distinction become available. Positioned on one of the largest Intracoastal lots in Boca Raton's prestigious Estate Section, this fully reimagined waterfront ho
Wade M. Berlin