Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Florida City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 145 3rd Avenue, Florida City, FL 33034
$1,000,000.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

145 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019903
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent development opportunity. 30,000 sqft Corner Lot Location. Zoned for multifamily. Located in walking distance to W. Palm Dr, and the Miami Busway. Close to shopping, dining, Homestead Ra
Active
Details for 238 1st Street, Florida City, FL 33034
$850,000.00 ($736.57 / sqft )

238 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019513
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most unique properties in Florida City. This tropical oasis on over 14,000 sqft lot has a main house with 2 living areas, along with a duplex containing 2 studio apartments. The focal poi
Active
Details for 0 Unknown  , Florida City, FL 33035
$550,000.00

0 Unknown Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.66 acres
  1. MLSID: F10511950
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity to acquire 18.6 acres of raw Agricultural land in Unincorporated Miami Dade located off Card Sound Road and SW 388th Street. The property is comprised of two neighboring parcels tota
Active
Details for 230 11th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
$549,000.00

230 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10543000
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. End user or Investor, here is the best home in Aurora! Move in ready new construction designed for todays modern buyer. This thoughtfully upgraded home features an open layout with a flexible bedroom
Active
Details for 205 12th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
$469,000.00 ($210.13 / sqft )

205 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014606
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedrooms 4.5 bathrooms, ground floor guest suite with a full bath for multi generational living or potential rental income, garage. Large master bathroom with walk in closet, spacious bedr
Active
Details for 441 1st Drive, Florida City, FL 33034
$365,000.00 ($265.26 / sqft )

441 1st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028161
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home is in the highly desirable Sebastian Place community in Florida City. Finished in 2024 by D.R. Horton. This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is ready for its new homeowner or inv
Active
Details for 751 11th Street, Florida City, FL 33034
$330,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

751 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004848
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully remodeled south Florida townhouse! This stunning residence showcases a fresh, modern design with bright, open living spaces that perfectly capture the essence of South Flor
Active
Details for 205 12th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
$3,175.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

205 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020143
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large spacious new construction house available on 12 month lease, low electric bills , garage and off street parking. Come and live the dream.
Wade M. Berlin