Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = High Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Nw Us Hwy 441 Highway Nw, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$2,500,000.00

Nw Us Hwy 441 Highway Nw More Like This

  1. Approx. 36.79 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531572
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact John Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This North Central Florida property is located with the city of High Springs a bedroom community of Gainesville Fl. home to the University of Florida. Property is 36 +/ ac with C 3 zoning and Future
Active
Details for  227th Drive , HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$1,750,000.00

227th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535554
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 119+ breathtaking acres along one of the most scenic stretches of High SpringsOld Bellamy Road. Comprised of three separate yet contiguous parcels, this rare offering presents unlimited poten
Active
Details for 3821 County Road 138, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$1,100,000.00 ($220.22 / sqft )

3821 County Road 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4995 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538738
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the most highly sought after courtyard style layouts inspired by the popular Jonesville design aesthetican incredibly rare find in Gilchrist County. This is the only move in ready ho
Active
Details for 16604 State Road 45, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$850,000.00

16604 State Road 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537422
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact John Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 40 acre opportunity is located within Cinnamon Hills Estates, an established gated community located minutes from Downtown High Springs Florida, and home to world renowned Ginnie Springs, Poe Spr
Active
Details for 23137 County Road 236, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$850,000.00

23137 County Road 236 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 26.83 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477332
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Keith Schwabinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 36+ Acre Development Opportunity in High Springs Discover an exceptional opportunity to develop in one of North Central Floridas most charming and steadily growing communities. Originally a farm
Active
Details for 26840 206th Place, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$800,000.00

26840 206th Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.72 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533748
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own this peaceful private 13.72 acre retreat with 575' river frontage on the Santa Fe River with abundant wildlife. Open Builder Lot with NO HOA, Come build your forever home or a
Active
Details for 23053 142nd Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$780,000.00 ($196.28 / sqft )

23053 142nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539878
  2. Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Shaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath concrete block home with a newly constructed private pool is set on 5 high and dry, fully fenced acres on a corner lot, offering a rare combination of space,
Active
Details for 17651 256th Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$685,000.00 ($160.01 / sqft )

17651 256th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4281 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537968
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Julia Ariet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Brand new roof!*** You will fall in love with this expansive 3100+ sq. ft. 4BR/3BA POOL home, a custom Rutenburg built masterpiece in the distinguished GATED community of Cinnamon Hill Estates. Ent
Active
Details for 20031 County Road 236, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$675,000.00 ($162.18 / sqft )

20031 County Road 236 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Dada McGlynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extraordinary 5 acre gated pool estate in historic High Springsyour private sanctuary with unbeatable convenience just off County Road 236 and moments from I 75Gainesville awaits withi
Active
Details for 25162 204th Place, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$648,000.00 ($204.29 / sqft )

25162 204th Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3172 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539751
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Marty Wilkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY, LOCATION, and ENERGY EFFICIENCY come together in this private slice of High Springs living where comfort, modern upgrades, and natural beauty create the ideal North Florida lifestyle. Nest
Wade M. Berlin