Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Holly Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Anastasia Court, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,250,000.00

0 Anastasia Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225926
  2. Provided by Roy & Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Land Oppurtunity for Development of Townhome Community. Open to offers. Approval for water and attached RPUD. Parcel ID's : 424419000001, 424419000010, 424419000020, 424419000030, 424419000040, 4244
Active
Details for Anastasia Court, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,250,000.00

Anastasia Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407737
  2. Provided by ROY & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Land Oppurtunity for Development of Townhome Community. Open to offers. Approval for water and attached RPUD. Parcel ID's : 424419000001, 424419000010, 424419000020, 424419000030, 424419000040, 424419
Active
Details for Anastasia Court, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$1,250,000.00

Anastasia Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407737
  2. Provided by ROY & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Roy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 468 Ridgewood Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,200,000.00 ($95.86 / sqft )

468 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12518 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 1215168
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Unique Investment Opportunity in Holly Hill's Redevelopment Area** Discover an exceptional mixed use commercial property with incredible potential in Holly Hill's thriving redevelopment zone. This C
Active
Details for 403 10th Street, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,000,000.00

403 10th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.82 acres
  1. MLSID: 260627
  2. Provided by Realty Exchange, LLC
  3. 386-446-0017
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 403 10th Street, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,000,000.00

403 10th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.82 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222603
  2. Provided by Realty Exchange, LLC.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 6.46 acres (281,458 sq ft) in a highly accessible and growing area of Holly Hill / Daytona Beach. This offering provi
Active
Details for 930 & 932 15th Street, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$995,000.00 ($474.71 / sqft )

930 & 932 15th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2096 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.99 acres
  1. MLSID: 1220951
  2. Provided by Delco Realty Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Zoned r 6. 4. 99 acres. You can build up to 30 feet high. Can potentially have up to 28 95 units. Medium density. Zoning is more than six units but fewer than 20 units per acre. This property also has
Active
Details for 241 Riverside Drive 2301, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$779,000.00 ($373.62 / sqft )

241 Riverside Drive 2301 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226138
  2. Provided by Ream Development LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by some of the most breathtaking views on the Florida coast. Perched high above the Halifax River, Unit 2301 at the prestigious Marina Grande offers panoramic vistas of the In
Active
Details for 231 Riverside Drive 2601-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$749,000.00 ($306.84 / sqft )

231 Riverside Drive 2601-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221549
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price and First Floor Parking! Perched at the very top of Marina Grande on the Halifax, this stunning 26th floor penthouse offers some of the most spectacular views in the building. Located on the
Active
Details for 231 Riverside Drive 102, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$649,000.00 ($265.88 / sqft )

231 Riverside Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219962
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for the coastal elite, surrounded by intoxicating panoramic views! A masterful creation by nest luxury living featuring every conceivable amenity. Timeless quality matched by none, with hundr
Wade M. Berlin